Sunday, September 10

Sexiest Celebrity Actress Bio Movie Info Picture Gallery

Angelina Jolie Movie Actress Voted Sexiest
Name: Angelina Jolie
Nickname: Angie, Catwoman
Birth Name: Angelina Jolie Voight
Date of Birth: 4 June 1975
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 8"
Sign: Sun in Gemini, Moon in Aries
Occupation: Actress/UN Ambassador
Education: Attended Lee Strasberg Theater Institute and New York University (majored in film).
Husband/Wife: currently married to Brad Pitt. Billy Bob Thornton (divorced, actor, director - married in Las Vegas on May 5, 2000), Jonny Lee Miller (actor - married on March 28, 1996, separated on October 1, 1997, filed for divorce on February 3, 1999)
Relationship: Timothy Hutton (actor - dated 1998-1999)

Angelina Jolie
Fan Mail: C/O Industry Entertainment, 955 Carrillo Drive, 3rd Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90048 USA

If you liked this post, buy me a beer

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home