Saturday, January 21

ELisha Cuthbert


Name: Elisha Cuthbert
Date of Birth: 30/11/1982
Birthplace: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name: Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5' 4"
Weight: Around 108 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Parents: Kevin & Patricia Cuthbert, 2 siblings: One brother Jonathan, and one sister Lee-Ann. Both younger.
Residence (2001 - Present): Los Angles, Ca.
Occupation: Actress
Movie: The Girl Next Door
Favorite Food (1999) : Mexican
Favorite Drink (1999) : Strawberry Kiwi Gatorade
Favorite Music (1999) : Hip-hop, Rock
Favorite Movie (1999): Ferris Bueller's Day Off
Favorite TV Show (1999) : King of the Hill
Hobbies (1999) : Snowboarding, photography, skiing, hanging out with her friends, drawing, Painting.

If you liked this post, buy me a beer

1 Comments:

Anonymous Anonymous said...

Elisha has taken way my HEART! hiiiee what should i do?? I wnat to meet her in person, pls anyone help me...

1/24/2006 03:56:00 AM  

Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home